Public Homepage
Resident Login
 
Announcements
Clubs, Groups & Organizations
eForms
Events Calendar
Facilities
Governing Documents
GW Voice
Homes for Rent
Homes for Sale
Hot Links
Map
Model Floor Plans


 


Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
October 2019 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
             
10/1/2019 - 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM  Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class 
10/1/2019 - 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Line Dancing 
10/1/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/1/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/1/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/1/2019 - 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM  Patio Discussion Group 
10/1/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/1/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/1/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  8 Ball Club 
10/2/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/2/2019 - 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Ceramics 
10/2/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/2/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Yoga 
10/3/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  3 Dimensional Art 
10/3/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Chorus 
10/3/2019 - 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Senior Social Club 
10/3/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/3/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class 
10/3/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/3/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  Billiards 
10/3/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM  Duplicate Bridge 
10/3/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Line Dancing 
10/3/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  Stained Glass Group 
10/3/2019 - 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM  Cards 
10/4/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM  Beginning Tap Dancers 
10/4/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/4/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/4/2019 - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Painting & Coloring Group 
10/4/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/4/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/4/2019 - 6:15 PM - 11:00 PM  Italian American Senior Cultural Club 
10/5/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/5/2019 - 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/6/2019 - 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM  Yiddish Club 
10/6/2019 - 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  Game Day 
10/7/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/7/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/7/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Line Dancing 
10/7/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Shelia's Body Sculpting 
10/7/2019 - 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM  Golf Finance Committee Meeting 
10/7/2019 - 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM  Chair Yoga 
10/7/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/7/2019 - 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM  Sheila's Chair Fitness 
10/7/2019 - 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  Woodworking Club 
10/7/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/7/2019 - 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM  Zumba 
10/7/2019 - 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  Water Volleyball 
10/8/2019 - 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM  Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class 
10/8/2019 - 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Line Dancing 
10/8/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/8/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/8/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/8/2019 - 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM  Patio Discussion Group 
10/8/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/8/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/8/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  8 Ball Club 
10/9/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/9/2019 - 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Ceramics 
10/9/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/9/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Yoga 
10/10/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  3 Dimensional Art 
10/10/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Chorus 
10/10/2019 - 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Senior Social Club 
10/10/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/10/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class 
10/10/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/10/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  Billiards 
10/10/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM  Duplicate Bridge 
10/10/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Line Dancing 
10/10/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  Stained Glass Group 
10/10/2019 - 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM  Cards 
10/11/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM  Beginning Tap Dancers 
10/11/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/11/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/11/2019 - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Painting & Coloring Group 
10/11/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/11/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/12/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/12/2019 - 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/14/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/14/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/14/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Line Dancing 
10/14/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Shelia's Body Sculpting 
10/14/2019 - 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM  Chair Yoga 
10/14/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/14/2019 - 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM  Sheila's Chair Fitness 
10/14/2019 - 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  Woodworking Club 
10/14/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/14/2019 - 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM  Zumba 
10/14/2019 - 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  Water Volleyball 
10/15/2019 - 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM  Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class 
10/15/2019 - 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Line Dancing 
10/15/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/15/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/15/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/15/2019 - 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM  Patio Discussion Group 
10/15/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/15/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/15/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  8 Ball Club 
10/16/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/16/2019 - 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Ceramics 
10/16/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/16/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Yoga 
10/17/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  3 Dimensional Art 
10/17/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Chorus 
10/17/2019 - 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Senior Social Club 
10/17/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/17/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class 
10/17/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/17/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  Billiards 
10/17/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM  Duplicate Bridge 
10/17/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Line Dancing 
10/17/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  Stained Glass Group 
10/17/2019 - 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM  Cards 
10/18/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM  Beginning Tap Dancers 
10/18/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/18/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/18/2019 - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Painting & Coloring Group 
10/18/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/18/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/19/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/19/2019 - 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/21/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/21/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/21/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Line Dancing 
10/21/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Shelia's Body Sculpting 
10/21/2019 - 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM  Chair Yoga 
10/21/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/21/2019 - 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM  Sheila's Chair Fitness 
10/21/2019 - 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  Woodworking Club 
10/21/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/21/2019 - 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM  Zumba 
10/21/2019 - 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  Water Volleyball 
10/22/2019 - 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM  Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class 
10/22/2019 - 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Line Dancing 
10/22/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/22/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/22/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/22/2019 - 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM  Patio Discussion Group 
10/22/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/22/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/22/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  8 Ball Club 
10/23/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/23/2019 - 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Ceramics 
10/23/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/23/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Yoga 
10/24/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  3 Dimensional Art 
10/24/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Chorus 
10/24/2019 - 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Senior Social Club 
10/24/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/24/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class 
10/24/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/24/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  Billiards 
10/24/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM  Duplicate Bridge 
10/24/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Line Dancing 
10/24/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  Stained Glass Group 
10/24/2019 - 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM  Cards 
10/25/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM  Beginning Tap Dancers 
10/25/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/25/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/25/2019 - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Painting & Coloring Group 
10/25/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/25/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/26/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/26/2019 - 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM  Chair Yoga 
10/28/2019 - 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM  Yoga 
10/28/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/28/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Line Dancing 
10/28/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Shelia's Body Sculpting 
10/28/2019 - 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM  Chair Yoga 
10/28/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/28/2019 - 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM  Sheila's Chair Fitness 
10/28/2019 - 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  Woodworking Club 
10/28/2019 - 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM  GGCA Board Meeting 
10/28/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  GW Friends Book Club 
10/28/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/28/2019 - 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM  Zumba 
10/28/2019 - 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM  Water Volleyball 
10/28/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  GW Friends Club 
10/29/2019 - 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM  Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class 
10/29/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  Yiddish Club 
10/29/2019 - 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Line Dancing 
10/29/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/29/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/29/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/29/2019 - 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM  Patio Discussion Group 
10/29/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/29/2019 - 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM  Tap Dancing 
10/29/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  8 Ball Club 
10/30/2019 - 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Ping Pong 
10/30/2019 - 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM  Ceramics 
10/30/2019 - 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/30/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Yoga 
10/31/2019 - 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM  3 Dimensional Art 
10/31/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  Landscape Committee Meeting 
10/31/2019 - 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  Chorus 
10/31/2019 - 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Senior Social Club 
10/31/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Cards 
10/31/2019 - 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM  Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class 
10/31/2019 - 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM  Aquacise 
10/31/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM  Billiards 
10/31/2019 - 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM  Duplicate Bridge 
10/31/2019 - 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM  Line Dancing 
10/31/2019 - 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM  Stained Glass Group 
10/31/2019 - 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM  Cards 
 
Print a Monthly Calendar

This site is provided by TOPS Software