Public Homepage
Resident Login
 
Announcements
Clubs, Groups & Organizations
eForms
Events Calendar
Facilities
Governing Documents
GW Voice
Homes for Rent
Homes for Sale
Hot Links
Map
Model Floor Plans


 


Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
September 2019 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM - Yiddish Club
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Game Day

2
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Line Dancing
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Shelia's Body Sculpting
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM - Golf Finance Committee Meeting
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM - Chair Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM - Sheila's Chair Fitness
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Woodworking Club
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Zumba
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Water Volleyball

3
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Line Dancing
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM - Patio Discussion Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - 8 Ball Club

4
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Ceramics
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Yoga

5
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM - 3 Dimensional Art
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Chorus
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Senior Social Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - Billiards
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Line Dancing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Stained Glass Group
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM - Cards

6
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Beginning Tap Dancers
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Painting & Coloring Group
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Chair Yoga
6:15 PM - 11:00 PM - Italian American Senior Cultural Club

7
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM - Chair Yoga

8

9
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Line Dancing
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Shelia's Body Sculpting
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM - Chair Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM - Sheila's Chair Fitness
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Woodworking Club
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Zumba
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Water Volleyball

10
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Line Dancing
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM - Patio Discussion Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - 8 Ball Club

11
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Ceramics
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Yoga

12
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM - 3 Dimensional Art
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Chorus
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Senior Social Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - Billiards
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Line Dancing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Stained Glass Group
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM - Cards

13
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Beginning Tap Dancers
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Painting & Coloring Group
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Chair Yoga

14
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM - Chair Yoga

15

16
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Line Dancing
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Shelia's Body Sculpting
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM - Chair Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM - Sheila's Chair Fitness
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Woodworking Club
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Zumba
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Water Volleyball

17
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Line Dancing
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM - Patio Discussion Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - 8 Ball Club

18
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Ceramics
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Yoga

19
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM - 3 Dimensional Art
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Chorus
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Senior Social Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - Billiards
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Line Dancing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Stained Glass Group
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM - Cards

20
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Beginning Tap Dancers
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Painting & Coloring Group
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Chair Yoga

21
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM - Chair Yoga

22

23
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Line Dancing
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Shelia's Body Sculpting
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM - Chair Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM - Sheila's Chair Fitness
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Woodworking Club
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - GW Friends Book Club
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Zumba
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Water Volleyball
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - GW Friends Club

24
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Sculpting & Arts/Crafts Class
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM - Yiddish Club
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Line Dancing
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM - Patio Discussion Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - 8 Ball Club

25
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM - Ceramics
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Yoga

26
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM - 3 Dimensional Art
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Landscape Committee Meeting
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM - Chorus
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Senior Social Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Cards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Knitwits & Art/Sewing Class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM - Aquacise
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM - Billiards
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM - Duplicate Bridge
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM - Line Dancing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM - Stained Glass Group
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM - Cards

27
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Beginning Tap Dancers
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Painting & Coloring Group
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Chair Yoga

28
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM - Chair Yoga

29

30
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Ping Pong
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Line Dancing
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Shelia's Body Sculpting
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM - Chair Yoga
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Aquacise
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM - Sheila's Chair Fitness
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM - Woodworking Club
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM - GGCA Board Meeting
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM - Tap Dancing
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM - Zumba
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Water Volleyball

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Print a Monthly Calendar

This site is provided by TOPS Software